18. apr
Friday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Pascal Rambert
Drama
22. apr
Tuesday
10:00
Ljubljana castle
After J. and W Grimm: Vesselin Boidev
Puppet performance
Sold out
22. apr
Tuesday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Damir Karakaš
Drama
23. apr
Wed.
20:00
Križevniška 1
Damir Karakaš
Drama
25. apr
Friday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Savyon Librecht
Drama
27. apr
Sunday
17:00
Ljubljana castle
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
6. may
Tuesday
17:30
Križevniška 1
Dóra Gimesi
Puppet performance
sold out
7. may
Wed.
10:00
Ljubljana castle
After english fairy tale: Marek Bečka
Puppet performance
sold out
9. may
Friday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Dóra Gimesi
unknown/default
sold out
10. may
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Dóra Gimesi
Puppet performance
11. may
Sunday
17:00
Ljubljana castle
Fairy tale by Milada Mašatová: written by P. Dušova
Puppet performance
16. may
Friday
09:30
Ljubljana castle
After J. and W Grimm: Vesselin Boidev
Puppet performance
sold out
16. may
Friday
11:00
Ljubljana castle
After J. and W Grimm: Vesselin Boidev
Puppet performance
sold out
16. may
Friday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Pascal Rambert
Drama
17. may
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
18. may
Sunday
17:00
Ljubljana castle
After english fairy tale: Marek Bečka
Puppet performance
24. may
Saturday
11:00
Ljubljana castle
Jacob and Wilhelm Grimm
Children performance
sold out
24. may
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
25. may
Sunday
17:00
Ljubljana castle
Jacob and Wilhelm Grimm
Children performance
28. may
Wed.
09:30
Ljubljana castle
After english fairy tale: Marek Bečka
Puppet performance
sold out
28. may
Wed.
11:00
Ljubljana castle
After english fairy tale: Marek Bečka
Puppet performance
31. may
Saturday
11:00
Ljubljana castle
After J. and W Grimm: Vesselin Boidev
Puppet performance
sold out
31. may
Saturday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Pascal Rambert
Drama

For additional information we are looking forward to your call from Monday to Friday between 10am and 3pm on +386 1 425 60 60 or +386 41 314 414 or send us an e-mail to info@mini-teater.si

Mini teater abroad

24. apr
Thursday
20:00
ZKM
Damir Karakaš
Drama
25. apr
Friday
20:00
ZKM
Damir Karakaš
Drama
26. apr
Saturday
18:00
Festival Marulićevi dnevi
Damir Karakaš
Drama
26. apr
Saturday
10:00
Škofja Loka
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
13. may
Tuesday
10:00
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
13. may
Tuesday
18:00
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
14. may
Wed.
09:30
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
14. may
Wed.
11:00
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
14. may
Wed.
16:30
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
14. may
Wed.
20:00
Plesni forum
Pascal Rambert
Drama
15. may
Thursday
09:30
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
15. may
Thursday
11:00
Gradsko kazalište lutaka
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
21. may
Wed.
18:00
Antonijev rov
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance