18. dec
Monday
09:30
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
Sold out
18. dec
Monday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
Sold out
18. dec
Monday
16:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
With a visit from Grandfather Frost Sold out
18. dec
Monday
17:30
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
With a visit from Grandfather Frost Sold out
19. dec
Tuesday
09:30
Križevniška 1
Pernilla Stalfelt
Children performance
Sold out
19. dec
Tuesday
18:00
Križevniška 1
Pernilla Stalfelt
Children performance
With a visit from Grandfather Frost
20. dec
Wed.
09:30
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
Sold out
20. dec
Wed.
11:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
Sold out
20. dec
Wed.
16:30
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
With a visit from Grandfather Frost
20. dec
Wed.
18:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
With a visit from Grandfather Frost
21. dec
Thursday
09:30
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
Sold out
21. dec
Thursday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
Sold out
22. dec
Friday
09:30
Mini teater
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
Sold out
22. dec
Friday
11:00
Mini teater
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
Sold out
29. dec
Friday
18:00
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
With greetings from Grandfather Frost SOLD OUT
7. jan
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
14. jan
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
20. jan
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
After an English folk fairy tale: Pavel Polak
Puppet performance
31. jan
Wed.
10:00
Križevniška 1
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
Festival Bobri

For additional information we are looking forward to your call from Monday to Friday between 10am and 3pm on +386 1 425 60 60 or +386 41 314 414 or send us an e-mail to info@mini-teater.si

Mini teater abroad

23. dec
Saturday
10:30
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
6. jan
Saturday
10:30
KD Trbovlje
Pernilla Stalfelt
Children performance
12. jan
Friday
12:45
Gostovanje v Desklah
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance