6. oct
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
After J. and W Grimm: Vesselin Boidev
Puppet performance
7. oct
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
8. oct
Monday
10:00
Križevniška 1
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
SOLD OUT
13. oct
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Hans Christian Andersen
Puppet performance
14. oct
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
18. oct
Thursday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
21. oct
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
26. oct
Friday
18:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
PREMIERE
27. oct
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
27. oct
Saturday
17:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
28. oct
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
27. nov
Tuesday
10:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
For OŠ Spodnja Šiška
28. nov
Wed.
10:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
For OŠ Spodnja Šiška
29. nov
Thursday
10:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
For OŠ Spodnja Šiška

For additional information we are looking forward to your call from Monday to Friday between 10am and 3pm on +386 1 425 60 60 or +386 41 314 414 or send us an e-mail to info@mini-teater.si

Mini teater abroad

12. oct
Friday
10:00
Cultural house
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
13. oct
Saturday
10:00
Cultural house
Jacob & Wilhelm Grimm
Puppet performance
20. oct
Saturday
10:00
Kosovelov dom
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
23. oct
Tuesday
16:30
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
15. nov
Thursday
17:00
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
16. nov
Friday
09:00
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
16. nov
Friday
10:30
Mirna Rustemović
unknown/default
17. nov
Saturday
10:30
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
1. dec
Saturday
10:30
After an English folk fairy tale: Pavel Polak
Puppet performance
5. jan
Saturday
10:30
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
17. jan
Thursday
17:00
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
17. jan
Thursday
18:30
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
19. jan
Saturday
10:30
After motives of Hisashi Yamanaka
Puppet performance
16. feb
Saturday
10:30
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
16. feb
Saturday
16:00
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
28. feb
Thursday
17:00
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
9. mar
Saturday
11:00
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance