21. oct
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
23. oct
Tuesday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Asher Kravitz
Drama
Performance in English
26. oct
Friday
18:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
PREMIERE
27. oct
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
27. oct
Saturday
17:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
28. oct
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
H. CH. Andersen
Puppet performance
29. oct
Monday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Mohamed El Khatib
Drama
31. oct
Wed.
20:00
Križevniška 1
Michael A. Green
Drama
Talija Theatre
3. nov
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
11. nov
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
17. nov
Saturday
11:00
Križevniška 1
H. Ch. Andersen
Puppet performance
18. nov
Sunday
17:00
Križevniška 1
H. Ch. Andersen
Puppet performance
19. nov
Monday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Mohamed El Khatib
Drama
20. nov
Tuesday
19:00
Križevniška 1
After the motives of Heinrich Böll and Janis Varufakis
Drama
20. nov
Tuesday
20:00
Križevniška 1
Gledališče Talija
900
Drama
22. nov
Thursday
18:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
PREMIERE
23. nov
Friday
17:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Puppet performance
25. nov
Sunday
18:00
Križevniška 1
Gledališče Talija
Puppet performance
PREMIERE
27. nov
Tuesday
10:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
For OŠ Spodnja Šiška
28. nov
Wed.
10:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
For OŠ Spodnja Šiška
28. nov
Wed.
20:00
Križevniška 1
Mohamed El Khatib
Drama
29. nov
Thursday
10:00
Križevniška 1
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
For OŠ Spodnja Šiška
29. nov
Thursday
18:00
Križevniška 1
Gledališče Talija
Puppet performance
21. dec
Friday
10:00
Križevniška 1
Ulrich Hub
Drama
SOLD OUT

For additional information we are looking forward to your call from Monday to Friday between 10am and 3pm on +386 1 425 60 60 or +386 41 314 414 or send us an e-mail to info@mini-teater.si

Mini teater abroad

20. oct
Saturday
10:00
Kosovelov dom
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
23. oct
Tuesday
16:30
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
3. nov
Saturday
16:00
Asher Kravitz
Drama
United Solo Festival
10. nov
Saturday
10:30
Frane Milčinski - Ježek
Puppet performance
15. nov
Thursday
17:00
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
16. nov
Friday
09:00
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
16. nov
Friday
10:30
Mirna Rustemović
unknown/default
5. jan
Saturday
10:30
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
17. jan
Thursday
17:00
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
17. jan
Thursday
18:30
Charles Perrault
Puppet performance
19. jan
Saturday
10:30
After motives of Hisashi Yamanaka
Puppet performance
16. feb
Saturday
10:30
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
16. feb
Saturday
16:00
Mirna Rustemović
Puppet performance
28. feb
Thursday
17:00
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance
9. mar
Saturday
11:00
Svetlana Makarovič
Children performance